Staff


Name Email Address Position
Dr. Dan Windish [email protected] Principal
Claude Archie [email protected] Assistant Principal
Ashley Haney [email protected] Assistant Principal
George Gordon [email protected] Behavior Support
Pam Dupre [email protected],fl.us Bookkeeper
Cecilia King [email protected] Secretary/Receptionist
Tina Jones [email protected] Guidance
Laura Noga [email protected] Data Entry
Nazly Sandoval [email protected] Guidance Secretary
Lydia Sapp [email protected] FTE Clerk
Brittney Shaw [email protected]
Kindergarten
Kristina Reguera [email protected] Kindergarten
Michelle Aliaga [email protected] Kindergarten
Elise Irlandi [email protected] Kindergarten
Felicia Morris [email protected] Kindergarten
Sarah Hardy [email protected] First Grade
Ilena Mendez [email protected] First Grade
Lisa Gurganus [email protected] First Grade
Paula Rodriguez [email protected] First Grade
Tina Sheffield [email protected] First Grade
Alondra Kunze-Arias [email protected] First Grade
Whitney Quandt [email protected] Second grade
Sandra Lopez [email protected] Second Grade
Melissa Hughes [email protected] Second Grade
Diane Simons [email protected] Second Grade
Abbey Pruneddu [email protected] Second Grade
Stacy Yankelevitz [email protected] Second Grade
Margaret Ulmer [email protected] Second Grade
Diana Cieslak [email protected] Third Grade
Ellen Ulliana [email protected] Third Grade
Joanna Cohen [email protected] Third Grade
Brenda Wildes [email protected] Third Grade
Taylor Bryan [email protected] Third Grade
Ines Marcial [email protected] Third Grade
Marielli Martinez [email protected] Fourth Grade
Dominck Morizio [email protected] Fourth Grade
Edda Guzman [email protected] Fourth Grade
Dalymirka Gonzalez [email protected] Fourth Grade
Maria Sabbia [email protected] Fourth Grade
Amanda Rawls [email protected] Fourth Grade
Estrella Figueredo [email protected] Fifth Grade
Erin Ballew [email protected] Fifth Grade
Cristina Guzman [email protected] Fifth Grade
Cortney Mimms [email protected] Fifth Grade
Kristen Culbreth [email protected] Instructional Math Coach
Holly Sharbaugh [email protected] IB PYP
Misty Shillings [email protected] MTSS
Ann Barela [email protected] MC Para
Linda Barrett [email protected] ESE Staff
Karinann Mckinney [email protected] ESE Staff
Melinda Kuczynski [email protected] ESE Staff
Tamara Fourth [email protected] SLP
Timothy Dixon [email protected] ParaPro
Melinda Kuczynski [email protected] VE
Lisa Liebesfield [email protected] SLP
Jenna Manalo [email protected] Pre-k ESE
Ellen Manookian [email protected] MC ParaPro
Mary Serpa [email protected] IDS
Angel Subbert [email protected] Pre K ESE
Silvina Aznar-Mojica [email protected] ELL/ESOL
Yashira Gray [email protected] Instructional/ESOL
Silvia Lago [email protected] ELL/ESOL
James McNeal [email protected] ELL/ESOL
Andrew Campione [email protected] P.E. Teacher
Devon Chiodo [email protected] Music Teacher
Marelys Gonzalez [email protected] Spanish-World Language
Charles Amato [email protected] PE Para
Racha Yousseff [email protected] French
Rachel Hughes [email protected] ELA Interventionist
Erin Nusbaum [email protected] Interventionist
Claudine Clay [email protected] Interventionist
Christopher Middleton [email protected] P. E. Teacher
Emma Lisle [email protected] Art teacher
Venus Facciponti [email protected] Science Teacher
Farzana Naznin [email protected] ParaPro Interventionist
Kevin Wadley [email protected] Intervention Team
Hector Negron [email protected] Custodian
Nydia Rivera Rivera [email protected] Custodian
Ivan Robles [email protected] Head Custodian
Rose Rodriguez [email protected] Custodian
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.